N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | BOURDON JIMMY PLUVINET DAMIEN LANGLOIS ANTHONY |
0890013/CHENY PETANQUE | 2 | BOUVIER RÉMI MULLER DAVID BONNET DAVID |
N.H. | 3 | SARRIO CHRISTOPHE ROUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN JOUFFRE JEAN-CLAUDE |
N.H. | 4 | DAVY DOMINIQUE HEU PHILIPPE MESEGUER SALVADOR JIMMY |
0013017/PET.CLUB ST JEAN LE VIEUX | 5 | CUREAU ALAIN CLERGET ERIC VALMORT LAURENT |
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE | 6 | MOUILLEVOIS BERNARD CHOBERT DÉSIRÉ MARTINEZ DIDIER |
N.H. | 7 | RAVET SYLVAIN LAHER SÉBASTIEN DEVELAY SÉBASTIEN |
N.H. | 8 | DEVILLEBICHOT YANN PESELLI MATHIEU PESELLI AURELIEN |
N.H. | 9 | JONQUAIS DOMINIQUE BOISSINOT DIDIER HANOTTE ERIC |
0781083/AUBERGENVILLE PET | 10 | DA SILVA JOSÉ GLEYZE GUY BORDIER STÉPHANE |
0781083/AUBERGENVILLE PET | 11 | QUEMENER ROMAIN LENICE JEAN-MARC DUMONT JACQUES |
0781083/AUBERGENVILLE PET | 12 | MALBEC KÉVIN FOURNIE ROMAIN PETIT-JEAN ERIC |
N.H. | 13 | CARPENTIER ALEX BLANCHON CHRISTOPHE BADEY MICKAEL |
N.H. | 14 | ROUX HERVÉ MONGIN MARC BRASSEUR LUDOVIC |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS | 15 | JANDOT JÉRÉMY CANQUE DAVID PELLISE PIERRE |
N.H. | 16 | THEUVENOT SANDY BLANCHOD KEVIN DEMARLIER FABIEN |
0710083/PETANQUE TOURNUSIENNE | 17 | ROUSSIN DAMIEN RENNER YANNICK BERTHE SÉBASTIEN |
0210207/PETANQUE DE PLOMBIERES LES DIJON | 18 | SIMON SERGE STENGEL JEAN-LOUIS DEMONT AYMERIC |
N.H. | 19 | PITON KÉVIN LECHEVALIER PIERRE CHAUMONT SYLVAIN |
N.H. | 20 | BUCCI NICOLAS BUCCI MARIO HERRERO DAVID |
0700042/LA PETANQUE RIOLAISE | 21 | CAVALIER MICHEL CHOTEAU EDDY LESPINASSE STÉPHANE |
0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX | 22 | PETIT JEAN-PIERRE PETIT MARINE DEMAS ALAIN |
0210307/NOLAY 2000 | 23 | BESSONNAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE OUASSEF ABDERRAHIM RIGOGNE DAVY |
0014001/PETANQUE ARBENT MARCHON | 24 | MORET THIERRY MARCHAND DANIEL BRIOUDE CHRISTIAN |
0710005/AP AUTUN | 25 | GABILLAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE DAVID FABRICE DEVERNOIS STEEVY |
0890027/ASUC MIGENNES | 26 | CORNUCHE SÉBASTIEN LUCAZEAU EMMANUEL SUBIALI ANTHONY |
0890027/ASUC MIGENNES | 27 | GABILLAULT ALEXIS BERTRAND ALLAN CORNUCHE ANTHONY |
N.H. | 28 | VALETTE JEFFREY LAMALLE STEVEN FLEURIEAU MAXIME |
0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE | 29 | DEBOURG QUENTIN BADOUX PATRICK VEUILLET ROMARIC |
N.H. | 30 | BON JORDAN BON PASCAL RAVIT RICHARD |
N.H. | 31 | RICA CEDRIC RICA PHILIPPE CARRE GILLES |
0710117/PETANQUE ST LOUP DE VARENNES | 32 | BUREAUX ROMAIN MORLOT ANTHONY BOURGEOIS DENIS |
0710035/GIVRY PET CLUB | 33 | THEVENET JÉRÉMY |
0424085/PETANQUE COSTELLOISE | 34 | BOURGEOIS RAYMOND DUMAS DIDIER FRILY FRANCOIS |
0710035/GIVRY PET CLUB | 35 | BASTOS STEVEN MULLER HENRI DUMOUX GUILLAUME |
0710035/GIVRY PET CLUB | 36 | LAVAUX PABLO BRETTE CORENTIN SIMON EMILIE |
0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE | 37 | DONJON JACKY SOUALMI ENZO FOUCHY JÉRÉMY |
N.H. | 38 | FOUCHY ALEXANDRE CONSTANTIN CHARLES WINTERSTEIN JOSUE |
0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE | 39 | DUBUIS YVON PASCAL BREMONT FLORIAN LEROY STEPHANIE |
0890024/PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE | 40 | CHAPILLON JEAN-PIERRE RICHEBOURG NOËL LELIEVRE BRUNO |
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE | 41 | MANOGIL JEAN-MICHEL MANOGIL CYRIL MANOGIL LAURENT |
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE | 42 | BERNARD YOANN ROUGE BENJAMIN MARECHAL DAVID |
0210404/LA JOYEUSE PETANQUE COLO | 43 | MEROT CHRISTOPHE PETEUIL SÉBASTIEN MOLARD JEREMIE |
0210309/LA BOULE SANTENOISE | 44 | GENELOT BERTRAND VERNE DAMIEN ROUSINAUD HERVÉ |
N.H. | 45 | BORLOT QUENTIN BORLOT JULIEN BIDEAU GRÉGORY |
N.H. | 46 | POIFOL LAURENT PILLOT PHILIPPE CARION RÉMY |
0210309/LA BOULE SANTENOISE | 47 | BOUVIER DAVID MATHIEU MICKAËL MERCIER ANTHONY |
0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE | 48 | VIGNIER STEPHANE DESLYS CHRISTOPHE LANFRANCHI JEAN MARIE |
N.H. | 49 | GAUDILLAT ROMAIN MORAIN LUDOVIC GUILLOT EMMANUEL |
0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE | 50 | SINZELLE MARTIAL GRIVEAUX MICKAEL JULIEN BASTIEN |
N.H. | 51 | DEBORDE THIERRY RIZET ALEXANDRE NARBOUX CHRISTOPHE |
N.H. | 52 | BERNOLLIN SAMUEL GILLET SÉBASTIEN CONTANT LUDOVIC |
N.H. | 53 | MOREY CEDRIC FONTANY DAVID POULALLIER FLORENT |
0710023/AP DE SORNAY | 54 | GAUDILLERE THIERRY DELAGRANGE THIERRY DELENCLOS BENJAMIN |
N.H. | 55 | NOVELLI JEAN CLAUDE FERREIRA JORGE BOUILLOT FABRICE |
N.H. | 56 | DESROCHES CYRIL LEBEL CHRISTOPHE MALTERRE MICKAËL |
0710018/LA PETANQUE AMICALE CRECHOISE | 57 | DEGRACE GILLES COT HERVE RIGE WILFRIED |
0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE | 58 | RAFFIN ROBERT LAMURE DOMINIQUE BONJOUR BRUNO |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE | 59 | BOILLOT MARC BURDIN BERTRAND GUILLOT GILLES |
0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE | 60 | DUC NICOLAS PUPIER ANTOINE BASSET LIONEL |
N.H. | 61 | LAPOSTOLLE CHRISTOPHE DOS SANTOS DAVID DROCOURT DAVID ALEXANDRE |
0210209/BOULE QUETIGNOISE | 62 | LAFFONT JACQUES HALATRE ROMAIN ALLARD CHRISTIAN |
N.H. | 63 | BOUTHIERE CEDRIC COLIN JULIAN CHABIR DAVID |
N.H. | 64 | SPADA TONY SPADA FABRICE SPADA WILLIAM |
N.H. | 65 | LAGUIAN THIERRY SIGRAT GÉRARD BARBER BENJAMIN |
N.H. | 66 | LAVALLEE SABIN HERY BORIS CHATAIN DYLAN |
0210414/USCVL | 67 | BORTOT ERIC LOTTERI JEAN-CLAUDE DESSERTAINE DIDIER |
0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN | 68 | MENARELLO JEROME MENARELLO JANIS VILOTEAU DAVID |
N.H. | 69 | CHEVASSON PIERRE FERRAND JEAN-LUC ROLLET ALAIN |
0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE | 70 | LEONETTI DOMINIQUE MARIN JOSE BOUVIER JOSELITO |
0710005/AP AUTUN | 71 | BLANDIN MICKAEL POIFOL GILLES DEMANGEOT CHRISTIAN |
N.H. | 72 | BAISSARD DIDIER VERGNAUD MICKAEL ROZIER DAMIEN |
0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE | 73 | CHAROLLAIS JULIEN COLIN ANTHONY BEY NICOLAS |
0710134/PETANQUE CLUB DE RATENELLE | 74 | PRIEUR FLORIAN PRIEUR FRANCK CURSIO GIACINTO |
0710018/LA PETANQUE AMICALE CRECHOISE | 75 | THOMAS DAVID GOYARD JEROME DURAND ALEXANDRE |
0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE | 76 | JULLIARD RAPHAEL JULLIARD BRICE DEMARAIS LUKA |
0390055/PETANQUE MOIRANTINE | 77 | HENRY FABRICE SATORY ANTONY DEMONT FRANCK |
0710023/AP DE SORNAY | 78 | YONKER SÉBASTIEN CASSE ADRIEN SALARIS GIANNI |
N.H. | 79 | DOUARD FABRICE JOUBERT PHILIPPE FACHE CLAUDE |
N.H. | 80 | GUIBLAIN JEAN-PIERRE CHERTIER ERIC PROTAT ERIC |
0890005/STADE AUXERROIS | 81 | REMONDINI FRANCIS BEAUMUNIER CHRISTIAN SAVIANE JÉRÔME |
0210414/USCVL | 82 | TEIXEIRA OLIVIER ADELINO VANBALEGHEM RENALD VOGT MICKAËL |
N.H. | 83 | BRIGNOLI BERNARD FAVOTTE ROBERT MARCHAND ALAIN |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY | 84 | GUIETTE MICHAEL BASSO ROMUALD LUPO ROCCO |
0710037/J P PERRECY LES FORGES | 85 | BOURGEOIS MAXENCE RAVAT DYLAN BERTRAND STEVEN |
N.H. | 86 | MEURICE DAVID LETIENNE PASCAL BLEIN WILLY |
0890034/RAVIERES PETANQUE | 87 | ESPINOSA FRANCK MEUZIAU PASCAL GARNIER AURÉLIEN |
N.H. | 88 | DOUZENEL LUDOVIC RACINE JORDAN ROUSSEY GAËL |
N.H. | 89 | PALELLA CYRIL VALLOT SÉBASTIEN GAGNE CYRIL |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 90 | ORRY ROMAIN ORRY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE CHARLIN KÉVIN |
0210407/LE COCHONNET DU SEREIN | 91 | NEVEU SYLVAIN NICOLAS JEAN PHILIPPE FLATOT JEAN-LOUIS |
0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE | 92 | CHALAYE GRÉGORY REBECCHI MICKAËL MASSON OLIVIER |
N.H. | 93 | ANTUNES FRANÇOIS MARCALO FRANÇOIS MONTOYA DAVID |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE | 94 | DA COSTA JEAN-CLAUDE GARIN LIONEL TRUJILLO RAPHAEL |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE | 95 | GATEFOSSEY JEAN- FRANCOIS JOFFRIN THIERRY CORON JEAN-CLAUDE |
N.H. | 96 | THIEBAUT YAN DHAUSSY STÉPHANE CARBILLET FRANCK |
N.H. | 97 | DURANTET GUY MARCHAL XAVIER DESVIGNES GILLES |
N.H. | 98 | PALLANT FREDERIC AMICE CYRIL CUSANNO PASCAL |
N.H. | 99 | DELIGNY DOMINIQUE DELIGNY ROMAIN MAUGRAS CHRISTIAN |
N.H. | 100 | HENNOCQ DAMIEN HENNOCQ JEAN PIERRE FOUILLOUX FRANCK |
0011009/PETANQUE DE REPLONGES | 101 | DECOSNE THIERRY PENNING OLIVIER ALEXANDRE HENRI |
0210203/PETANQUE FONTENOISE | 102 | QUANTIN LAURENT BESSON CHRISTIAN DROCOURT JEAN LUC |
0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU | 103 | BETHERY STÉPHAN DERVAUX ERIC LAURENT JULIEN |
0890007/AMICALE PETANQUE AVALLONNAISE | 104 | DURAND ALAIN BUSSY JEAN-FRANÇOIS THORON EDMONDO |
N.H. | 105 | MATOS AZEVEDO MANUEL CHAPUIS FRANCK DARBON LUDOVIC |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 106 | HAKKAR HANAWI LECOMTE SÉBASTIEN JOLY LUDOVIC |
N.H. | 107 | FLOOM JEAN LOUIS ENCINAS JOSE DUCOTE LAURENT |
0210408/LA BOULE LIERNAISIENNE | 108 | BRETTON BRUNO TAILLARDAT SIMON SABOT PHILIPPE |
0424055/PETQ ST ROMAIN LA MOTTE | 109 | GILLET STEVE ROGE ALAIN GILBERT ALEXANDRE |
N.H. | 110 | DE SIMONE FRANCK SANCHEZ DAVID EMILE PATRICK |
N.H. | 111 | DE SIMONE LUCIEN MARMI DAVID THIERS MAXIME |
N.H. | 112 | BOY MICHEL CANIOTTI CHRISTIAN RAFFIN PHILIPPE |
N.H. | 113 | ARDICLIK HALIL KEVEK AYMERIC PAILLET JONATHAN |
N.H. | 114 | DA COSTA ALFRED DA COSTA VALENTIN MERCIER ALEXANDRE |
0890045/STADE DE SENS | 115 | MADER FRANCIS DA COSTA HUGO GESSERAND SYLVAIN |
0890045/STADE DE SENS | 116 | FRANCISCO CYRIL HOPGOOD STÉPHANE HOPGOOD YLANE |
N.H. | 117 | TIERNO MARC NAVARRO ANTOINE |
0138001/B DE L'ELYSEE SALON | 118 | BONIN JÉRÔME PROTET DONAT MICHELLI MANUEL |
0390050/U S MOREZ | 119 | TISSERAND FRÉDÉRICK GRILLOT THIBAULT JAILLET DENIS |
N.H. | 120 | CHAUSSIN DAVID GEOFFROY SANDRA RAAZ PETER |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 121 | ROUSSEY FRANCK SALTINI SIGISMOND CORDEROT CHRISTIAN |
0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN | 122 | GANTOIS ANTHONY LOEILLET MAËL LIGER SÉBASTIEN |
N.H. | 123 | DENISE JEAN-PIERRE DENISE GILLES IBANEZ YVES |
N.H. | 124 | JACQUEMET THOMAS KIELAR CHRISTOPHE TANTON FRANCK |
0011006/PETANQUE CLUB PERONNAS | 125 | BERRY LAURENT MOREL PATRICE MOREL PIERRE |
0710018/LA PETANQUE AMICALE CRECHOISE | 126 | AUFFRAY THIERRY GODEMET SÉBASTIEN SANG PASCAL |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE | 127 | DJEMAA AHMED BANSEPT HERVE QUENOT DYLAN |
0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE | 128 | FRACHEBOIS JANICK BULLIARD LUCAS ROGUET NATHAN |
N.H. | 129 | JEANNOT PHILIPPE DOS SANTOS KEVIN REVIRON ENAICK |
0710010/AP DU BREUIL | 130 | NAJIH YOUSSEF BELAUD RAPHAEL PELLETIER BRUNO |
0210307/NOLAY 2000 | 131 | FARION HERVÉ SARGERO GABRIEL CORTES JEAN-GASTON |
0300129/BLE MT DUPLAN NIMES | 132 | HENCHOZ XAVIER HENCHOZ ROMAIN GRIMARD JACQUES |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY | 133 | CHARRIERE THOMAS CHARRIERE WALTER NYDEGGER CORENTIN |
0390024/PETANQUE SALINOISE | 134 | RAVAT RICHARD LAGARDE ROLAND BERTRAND DIDIER |
N.H. | 135 | PERRON MATHIAS DENYS SYLVAIN GATEAU YANIS |
N.H. | 136 | VANDROUX DAVY VANDROUX THIERRY HABRANT FLORENCE |
0011009/PETANQUE DE REPLONGES | 137 | POLSINELLI ERIC JACQUESON GERARD BORECKI SERGE |
0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE | 138 | COMPAGNON JOEL COMPAGNON STEPHANE FLAMAND JEAN-FRANCOIS |
0710017/AB ST. ETIENNE EN BRESSE | 139 | HALAIMIA LOARDI JIRAPORN CHIANGKAM SCRIVO JEAN |
N.H. | 140 | RADNIC ZVONKO ROBINEAU STÉPHANE HUREAU CHRISTOPHE |
N.H. | 141 | MATUSZAK CHRISTOPHE CRETE DAVID VERNARDET FLORIAN |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY | 142 | SAUSSARD ARNAUD MACHILLOT LOIC JALLET CLEMENT |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS | 143 | DELPERDANGE LUDOVIC LOLY ERIC CHRISTIANS JORDAN |
9999992/Belgique | 144 | BERODE MATHIEU LARUELLE RAYMOND STEEL JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
N.H. | 145 | MARECHAL DAVID STEENNOT HUGO PETIT ESTEBAN |
9999992/Belgique | 146 | BERTRAND MICHAEL DEMOELLEN ERIC SOUVERAINS PATRICK |
9999992/Belgique | 147 | VANDERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE BOCHART STÉPHANE DEMOULIN AYMERIC |
9999992/Belgique | 148 | MULLENERS JEAN-MARC COLLARD CEDRIC DOZOT CHRISTOPHE |
9999992/Belgique | 149 | TYSZKO LAURENT DESHAYES PATRICK PERON MICHEL |
N.H. | 150 | GAUTHIER DENIS DESHAYES DOMINIQUE |
N.H. | 151 | RODOT NICOLAS PONCIN MICKAEL BOISSARD CHRISTOPHE |
0710084/PETANQUE VARENNOISE | 152 | GAUDRY CHRISTIAN TREVISAN AURELIEN MARMORAT BASTIEN |
0710037/J P PERRECY LES FORGES | 153 | MEDOLA BENOIT DELLA MARTIRE NICOLAS LE FLANCHEC FLORIAN |
N.H. | 154 | FAVEY MICKAEL LUCA ADRIEN MERLE RÉGIS |
0700014/PETANQUE ARCOISE | 155 | PORNET JULIEN GUERIN GUILLAUME GUERIN JACKY |
0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE | 156 | MARNAY BRUNO VERONA FRÉDÉRIC RAMONE LAURENT |
N.H. | 157 | DUMONT SEBASTIEN DA PONT ERIC ROBERT JULIEN |
N.H. | 158 | COLAS JEAN BAPTISTE VIGIER LOIC MONTABRU PATRICE |
0580042/PETANQUE POUILLYSOISE | 159 | ZIMA STEVEN ROYER RAYNALD RAGET DORIAN |
0210209/BOULE QUETIGNOISE | 160 | GELINET CHRISTOPHE DONNEN QUENTIN BENACQUISTA LOÏC |
0570045/LA MAXE | 161 | ELMANAA NABIL HAMEAU TEDDY SAVOLDELLI ANTOINE |
N.H. | 162 | CHALMANDRIER HERVÉ BLANCHARD BENJAMIN ABBOU KAMEL |
N.H. | 163 | PINTO ANTONIO DELATOUR FANÇOIS RAISON BENOÎT |
N.H. | 164 | BOURGEOIS JEAN-YVES VALLERY MICHEL FAURE JEAN-PHILIPPE |
N.H. | 165 | MICHON STÉPHANE CARTIER GRÉGORY RATIVET FRANCK |
N.H. | 166 | PY BRUNO PISANESCHI LAURENT PISANESCHI ALAIN |
N.H. | 167 | JACQUET JEAN MICHEL JACQUY ALEXANDRE TANT EMERIC |
0692210/CLUB PETANQUE CHAMPENOIS | 168 | MARINO MICHEL IMBURGIA JEAN LAUTIER PATRICK |
N.H. | 169 | ANDRIANTSEHENO CHRISTIAN BOUSQUET CLÉMENT RANDRIAMANANTANY LAHATRA |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON | 170 | MEFORT BENOIT GAY JEAN PAUL DA SILVA JEAN PIERRE |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE | 171 | LONGERON HERVÉ POUILLIEUTE GÉRALD GALLET STEPHANE |
0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE | 172 | BOIREAU JEROME FUMEY STÉPHANE PARRA SANCHEZ MICKAËL |
N.H. | 173 | ALABOUVETTE FABRICE VERNIER GRÉGORY |
0424085/PETANQUE COSTELLOISE | 174 | TRICHARD YVES MOTTET JEAN MARIE GUICHARDAN PIERRE |
0011009/PETANQUE DE REPLONGES | 175 | CHARVET MICKAËL ROZIER OLIVIER WEIL JEAN FRANÇOIS |
N.H. | 176 | STRAUB ALAIN SAMBROTTA THIERRY ALAZARD BENJAMIN |
0210404/LA JOYEUSE PETANQUE COLO | 177 | TABACCHI ROMAIN MORA FABIEN BERNARDIN ERIC |
N.H. | 178 | DEVESVRE CYRIL DJEMAA AHCENE GUYONNET FABRICE |
0710110/AMICALE BOULE SIMARDINE | 179 | MARQUES ALEX CHAFFIN JESSY BLATNIK JOHAN |
N.H. | 180 | DIDIOT ERIC CROTET PATRICK FAIVRE LUCIEN |
0390023/PETANQUE POLINOISE | 181 | MARCHAND MICHEL DEPROST FABIEN GOUBARD CÉDRIC |
N.H. | 182 | PARISOT CÉDRIC BOUREILLE JORDANE CENES SEBASTIEN |
0710047/O P CUISEAUTINE | 183 | DUBOST DAMIEN MENAGER CLEMENT BINOT FRÉDÉRIC |
N.H. | 184 | CALVEZ FRÉDÉRIC CALVEZ ERWAN PETIOT CHRISTOPHE |
0710110/AMICALE BOULE SIMARDINE | 185 | SCHROEDER MICHAEL SAVIANE FLORIAN COLARD SEBASTIEN |
N.H. | 186 | TOUITOU SAMUEL ALEHAUSE MAXIME REIGNIER KÉVIN |
N.H. | 187 | TOROBORELLI STEPHANE BRUNAUD STÉPHANE MORAIN PHILIPPE |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 188 | ARAGON LUDOVIC HUPONT MICKAËL FRANZ RUDDY |
0520002/A.B. CHAUMONT CAVALIER | 189 | PUTIGNY CÉDRIC PUTIGNY THOMAS PUTIGNY GABIN |
0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT | 190 | FARISSIER PATRICK DEMIRKOL ABBAS DEMIRKOL ABDURRAHMAN |
N.H. | 191 | THEVENOT ERIC LECOCQ EMMANUEL PATRIACHE NICOLAS |
0210309/LA BOULE SANTENOISE | 192 | LAMARE SAMUEL SAUVAGE FLAVIEN BAUDINO MAYRON |
EQUIPE FRANCE ESPOIR | 193 | MONNIER FRÉDÉRIC DE BASTOS PAULO GIROD CHRISTOPHE |
N.H. | 194 | RYPEN JEROME RYPEN RAPHAËL RIBEROL LIONEL |
N.H. | 195 | FAIVRE MICKAËL POUCHAIN CHRISTOPHE PARIS DAVID |
0390045/LA BOULE DE DAMPARIS | 196 | LORIENT JÉRÔME DIAZ BUISSON-DARGENT FLORENT |
N.H. | 197 | EXBRAYAT GAËL THIBAUT MAXIME CHEVIN JÉRÔME |
0011006/PETANQUE CLUB PERONNAS | 198 | DESCHIZEAUX DANIEL POULAIN PATRICK DELAY ARNAUD |
0011009/PETANQUE DE REPLONGES | 199 | CHAINTREUIL RICHARD ECOCHARD PIERRE MORRIER DANIEL |
0011009/PETANQUE DE REPLONGES | 200 | BOIVIN CYRIL MENDES DOMINIQUE VOLET DOMINIQUE |
N.H. | 201 | PACAUD JEAN-MICHEL PACAUD DAMIEN GIRARDOT DOMINIQUE |
N.H. | 202 | CHAPELAND STEEVEN BEULAMA VALENTIN MARAUX JULIEN |
N.H. | 203 | FILIPPIG LUDOVIC LAURENT DANIEL POLONIA JÉRÉMY |
N.H. | 204 | PEREIRA DOS SANTOS PEDRO DIXON JASON VICTOR MANUEL |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT | 205 | BOSSU PHILIPPE BESCOND YANNICK COTESSARD GÉRARD |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT | 206 | DESVIGNES PIERRE DESVIGNES ROMAIN DESVIGNES ISABELLE |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 207 | DESBOIS PIERRE GABUT GILLES SIVO PASCAL |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT | 208 | BELORGET DIDIER NAULET ROGER PIFFAUT MICHEL |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT | 209 | MECHAIN CEDRIC MASSON ERIC PARETI PAOLO |
0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN | 210 | ISCONTE PATRICK VOCIAC ERIC DE LEMOS MICKAËL |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY | 211 | LONJARET THIERRY DI LECCE ANTOINE TUAILLON SOPHIE |
N.H. | 212 | BULFET VALENTIN SAUVAGE ERIC SAUVAGE SERGE |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 213 | ROUILLER GILLES THEVENET DOMINIQUE BEZIN BERNARD |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 214 | MUZEAU FLORIAN LAFARGUE CHRISTOPHE ROUILLER ANTHONY |
N.H. | 215 | THEVENET PATRICK THEVENET JULIEN MOUILLEVOIS GÉRARD |
N.H. | 216 | FORNET ALAIN ANTUNES ROLAND DAHMANE JOEL |
N.H. | 217 | JACQUOT THIERRY GILLET HUGO GUILLOT LAURENT |
N.H. | 218 | GILLET NOEL GUILLOT JOCELYNE DONNE FRANCOIS |
N.H. | 219 | LEVY PASCAL REMOND DIDIER CHAMPURNEY YOLANDE |
0210414/USCVL | 220 | GEVA PATRICK DARRAS FRANCK LIEBAULT CLAUDE |
N.H. | 221 | CHASTAGNER PIERRICK REYNIER WILLIAM BOUGAUD MICKAEL |
0380313/CLUB PETANQUE FRONTONAS | 222 | KUBIT YANNICK MONTFAUCON PHILIPPE GUICHARD THIERRY |
N.H. | 223 | BONNOT PASCAL BEJOT MICHEL TARTARIN DOMINIQUE |
N.H. | 224 | BELORGE DAMIEN MONTAGNE LAURENT SIVI JHOSUA |
0710133/EPINAC PETANQUE | 225 | LUNEAU JÉRÔME LUNEAU DAMIEN LOURO LOIC |
0710133/EPINAC PETANQUE | 226 | PELLETIER ARTHUR MASSON ALAIN PRANOVI FABRICE |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE | 227 | GAUDOT WILLIAM LAROUBLE FLAVIEN LEBOIS JEAN-CLAUDE |
N.H. | 228 | BOUHOT MARC LEGER PHILIPPE ROSSIGNOL ERIC |
0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE | 229 | TARTARIN VIVIEN REBORA CYRIL JAILLET NICOLAS |
0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT | 230 | MARAUX JÉRÉMY BARCELO ALAIN PETROP ANDRÉ |
N.H. | 231 | GENELOT FREDERIC VAN HALUWYN STÉPHANE TORS STEPHANE |
0710112/PETANQUE DE GERGY | 232 | DEVEVEY DAMIEN SINZELLE JEAN-PIERRE THOMAS GAËTAN |
N.H. | 233 | BELIN STEPHANE GENELOT MARINE GENELOT EMMANUEL |
0710112/PETANQUE DE GERGY | 234 | BENABDELLI SERGE BENABDELLI BORIS BENABDELLI BRICE |
0710112/PETANQUE DE GERGY | 235 | FERREIRA FERNANDO FERREIRA DOMINGOS FERREIRA NATHAN |
N.H. | 236 | LEJEUNE THIERRY LEJEUNE JÉROME MARCEAUX RÉNALD |
N.H. | 237 | BONNIN MAXIME PERRET FLORIAN |
N.H. | 238 | CURSIO GIUSEPPE FERRAND EDDY CORSIN GREGORY |
0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY | 239 | COULON FRANCK TOUILLET ARNAUD ANTONY JEAN-LUC |
N.H. | 240 | CORDELIER FABIEN BONNOT GILBERT FERREIRA JORGE |
N.H. | 241 | VARAUT FABRICE NOLLE MICKAEL POTTIER LUDOVIC |
N.H. | 242 | GRANDVOINET MAXIME REIGNIER CLEO VIEUBLE DYLAN |
N.H. | 243 | ALI IBRAHIM DA SILVA JOSE GARNIER CHRISTOPHE |
0210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUE | 244 | SIMONOT JOHAN DUMOUX NICOLAS VIGNERON ENZO |
0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN | 245 | PAULETTI CHRISTOPHE LEQUIN THIERRY CLERC ALAIN |
0710097/PETANQUE DE MESVRES | 246 | BERNARD THIBAUD BRUSSON VALENTIN CLEMENT ROMAIN |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS | 247 | FENEON ERIC BIDAUT PASCAL MARTIN GINO |
N.H. | 248 | CHAMBIN DANIEL RAILLARD JACKY BELLEVILLE DAVID |
0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN | 249 | MAILLOT FABRICE DUCRET LAURENT BONOUVRIER ERIC |
0210309/LA BOULE SANTENOISE | 250 | JOUVENCEAU CEDRIC PERRACHON ARTHUR JOUVENCEAU PIERRE |
0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT | 251 | PERNOT VINCENT SOURO DIMITRI COLIN SYLVAIN |
0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT | 252 | DULAC TIMOTHÉ BUE SAMUEL PACCAUD CHRISTIAN |
9999992/Belgique | 253 | ZWISLER CHRISTOPHE ZWISLER SIMON DEVERNOIS JACKY |
N.H. | 254 | OLIVIER SEBASTIEN BONNOT CÉDRIC ROSSIGNOL CLÉMENT |
0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL | 255 | GRISOLLET RICHARD SAUNIER RICHARD PALAIS FLORENT |
N.H. | 256 | VIGNEZ FLORIAN MERLE NICOLAS JUVENETON OLIVIER |
0710072/PETANQUE JUGERATTE | 257 | ALVES JONATHAN LACROIX RÉGIS ARBEZ LAURENT |
N.H. | 258 | DESIRE CHRISTIAN DESIRE ERIC ROZIER CHRISTIAN |
0710097/PETANQUE DE MESVRES | 259 | DA SILVA NICOLAS LETANG MELVYN DE FONSECA MANUEL |
N.H. | 260 | HUGON BENOÎT PRAIRIAL PATRICK CLAUDET JEAN |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER | 261 | DALMAS STÉPHANE LAFOREST PATRICK DUPONT GHISLAIN |
0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN | 262 | FONTAINE STEPHEN ROSSI COTELLA DYLAN FERRARE CLAUDE |
0710004/AB DU PONT DE FER | 263 | GOUZIEN CHRISTIAN BALLENGHIEN FLORIAN PEPIN BRUNO |
N.H. | 264 | BERGEROT JEREMY CLAUDON GAËTAN BOULOMMIER FLORIAN |
0210521/LA BOULE DE PONTAILLER | 265 | XIONG NENG XIONG SHAUA SOLER CUBETA JOSEPH |
N.H. | 266 | DEZAPY BENOÏT CHANUT AYMERIC GRANDJEAN THIBAUT |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS | 267 | NAUDOT JÉRÉMY BOUBIN MORGAN DEFOSSE DAVID |
0890005/STADE AUXERROIS | 268 | ZIMMERMANN ROMAIN FEYERTAG MICKAËL COURROY DAMIEN |
N.H. | 269 | WOESSNER GRÉGORY CORDIER LIONNEL WOESSNER JOEL |
N.H. | 270 | BULLE GABRIEL BULLE ETIENNE GARNIRON JULIEN |
N.H. | 271 | CHATOT CHRISTOPHE LEFEVRE GRÉGORY BRIEZ MORGAN |
0390051/PETANQUE SANCLAUDIENNE | 272 | DOLE LAURENT SCHNEEBERGER THIERRY GAGLIARDI JEAN-YVES |
0390024/PETANQUE SALINOISE | 273 | CHARRIERE FABIEN BRIDE FABRICE PAGET MICKAËL |
0390010/AMICALE BOULE ARINTHOD | 274 | BON CÉDRIC BONIN PIERRE BUISSET CEDRIC |
N.H. | 275 | KOLIC DOMINIQUE RIANT BRUNO MORNET ANTHONY |
0710016/CHAGNY PETANQUE | 276 | MAIRET OLIVIER GILLOT BRUNO VALLUET FABRICE |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY | 277 | VIENT BERNARD GARIMA MICHEL BOUJARD ALAIN |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 278 | DOROTTE GERARD MAILLARD ALAIN GLESS JEAN PAUL |
0210414/USCVL | 279 | VIENT HERBERT CHEVAUX MORGAN GIRARDOT BENOÏT |
N.H. | 280 | SERFATI OLIVIER DUARTE KEVIN BUCHOT FLORIAN |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY | 281 | BATISTA ALEXANDRE CARRICO MICHAEL BOS CHRISTOPHE |
N.H. | 282 | ANTOINET SEBASTIEN HELVAS FREDERIC SEGURA PASCAL |
0710093/JP CHEILLY LES MARANGES | 283 | TOUILLET QUENTIN COULON AXEL RUBIO PASCAL |
N.H. | 284 | BLATNIK TONY GATEAU LUDOVIC DUFEU - PREVOST GAETAN |
0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE | 285 | DHORNE JEAN-PAUL VADOT PHILIPPE LEMIRE JOHNNY |
0210507/PETANQUE LONGCHAMPOISE | 286 | DESPINARD MARTIAL CHAFFIN DOMINIQUE PICARD JULIEN |
N.H. | 287 | MARTIN CLÉMENT MORANDET THEO MORANDET CHRISTOPHE |
0710015/AP DE MARNAY | 288 | DA SILVA CÉDRIC TABOURET DJANGO YILMAZ NICOLAS |
N.H. | 289 | TALENS PATRICK BENOIT CHRISTOPHE ANTOINAT JIMMY |
N.H. | 290 | DUC JEREMY PEULSON DIDIER GAILLARD DOMINIQUE |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS | 291 | MARTIN PATRICK MARTIN LUCIE MANUTAHI DIMITRY |
N.H. | 292 | LANCON JOHN RIFF CHRISTOPHE |
N.H. | 293 | BESSIERE FRANCK LHOTE LUDOVIC RENIAUD ESTEBAN |
N.H. | 294 | PETIT ANTHONY SCHMITT VIVIEN TERRIER DAMIEN |
0710008/AP DOZOLLES | 295 | RAYNAL JEAN PHILIPPE GIL ALEXIS TREVISAN CORENTIN |
0710036/J P CREUSOTINE | 296 | CHAUSSENOT DOMINIQUE SEER GHISLAIN ROYER LENNY |
N.H. | 297 | GUEUGNON STÉPHANE MADO GAYLORD PERONEILLE PASCAL |
N.H. | 298 | GEORGES CLAUDE BERNARD JEAN-JACQUES TREVISAN SERGE |
0710037/J P PERRECY LES FORGES | 299 | PIEDOIE LAURENT BREDON SEBASTIEN RIPET MATHIEU |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT | 300 | LITTRE LEON LITTRE JEAN MARIE LITTRE MAURICE |
N.H. | 301 | INCARDONA PASCAL THERRIAT JEROME MICHAUD JEAN |
N.H. | 302 | GROS EMMANUEL ANDRE JEREMY ANDRE DIDIER |
0710141/BRESSE ORMES PETANQUE | 303 | GROS STÉPHANE BERTHET BENOIT BLONDAIN ERIC |
0710141/BRESSE ORMES PETANQUE | 304 | CARAY RYAN TRIALLOUX CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ FLORIAN |
N.H. | 305 | CHATAIGNOUX ALEXANDRE COUT SEBASTIEN ROUSSEAU YOHAN |
0230010/GUERET ASPTT | 306 | FRANQUIN SAUVEUR DEMANGE ERWAN HENRIET SAMUEL |
0250205/VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB | 307 | GRIMAUT ALEXANDRE PANDEL MANUEL BONDIVENA GEOFFREY |
N.H. | 308 | JACQUIN SÉBASTIEN PICON JULIEN TATU BENJAMIN |
N.H. | 309 | GARNIER ROBERT SERSOUB DOMINIQUE LAMETTE DAMIEN |
0210307/NOLAY 2000 | 310 | BOURGEOIS JEAN MARC BILLY DOMINIQUE DURAND LAURENT |
0710035/GIVRY PET CLUB | 311 | MARCHAL JONAS VERNILE ENZO ROSATI ENZO |
N.H. | 312 | BOILLOD CYRIL GRANGER JULIEN HORTELANO JIM |
0250311/PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES | 313 | GAZZIERO DAVEO CASSARD FABRICE CUCHE GHISLAIN |
0250311/PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES | 314 | DESMURGER EMMANUEL LACROIX ROGER BERNARD LACROIX RENÉ |
0710093/JP CHEILLY LES MARANGES | 315 | BOURBON JEREMY RENAUX AURÉLIEN FARGEOT BENJAMIN |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS | 316 | MICHEL FREDERIC VERZEAUX MÉDÉRIC DAUPHANT WILLIAM |
N.H. | 317 | CAMPEYRON NICOLAS COUTENOT LAURENT IANNO NATALE |
0710010/AP DU BREUIL | 318 | BOURDAIS BRUNO PINEL ALAIN COQUILLET BRYAN |
N.H. | 319 | DANIEL DORIAN TIXIER PATRICIA TIXIER PHILIPPE |
N.H. | 320 | HUGONNOT GÉRARD HUGONNOT REYNALD HUGONNOT DAMIEN |
N.H. | 321 | JOUXTEL FRÉDÉRIC BORLOT ERIC SCHAFFER CYRIL |
0710020/AB OSLON | 322 | LORY SEBASTIEN LORY CAMILLE BRUNAUD KYLIAN |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 323 | RIANDET JULIEN PONTAUD SEBASTIEN PHILIPPOT FREDERIC |
0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU | 324 | BOEUF DAVID TIETTO JÉROME FRAGALE GUILLAUME |
0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN | 325 | FAURE CLAUDE IJJA NORDINE SQUIRAWSKI JEREMY |
N.H. | 326 | GUERIN PHILIPPE FARGEOT DOMINIQUE FLAHAUT MORGAN |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY | 327 | PLANSON FLAVIEN CORNU PATRICK BOUILLIER THIERRY |
0250101/A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE | 328 | MOLINAS MAIKY XISTO JEAN-MICHEL MILEI PASCAL |
N.H. | 329 | BERNARD MEHDI KEVIN SAUSSAYE JEAN-CLAUDE BREDON YANNICK |
N.H. | 330 | KRUKLY DAVID LARRUE LIONEL PATZOURENKOFF NICOLAS |
0330324/ARCACHON BOULES | 331 | GRANGER GILLES GRANGER RÉGIS JACQUET PASCAL |
0710043/LA BOULE ISSYQUOISE | 332 | PEREIRA GONCALVES MANUEL GONCALVES JULIO LAMRI LAURENT |
0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE | 333 | TROVISI TONY SCHOLL JORDAN CLERE LOGAN |
N.H. | 334 | LEONETTI ANTONIO LAGRANGE LYDIA LABORDE TEDDY |
N.H. | 335 | DE LAZZARI OLIVIER MAZUE THIBAULT LORIN SÉBASTIEN |
N.H. | 336 | MANCINA LUCA BOURACHOT STEVE CHATELOT SEBASTIEN |
N.H. | 337 | PETIT LUCAS VIOLA CHARLY VIOLA TONY |
N.H. | 338 | CHAMPENOIS MICKAEL GARCIA FABRICE AUERBACH EMMANUEL |
N.H. | 339 | BRETON ANTOINE BOUGEARD ROMAIN MAEREN PIERRE |
N.H. | 340 | STEPHAN MARVIN STEPHAN THIERRY BRUN DAVID |
0710004/AB DU PONT DE FER | 341 | ROLLET MATTHIEU AUSSEM ANTONY BROVIDA DYLAN |
N.H. | 342 | MALLET ALEXANDRE ROSATI MICKAËL GESSAT GUILLAUME |
N.H. | 343 | POTART ERIC ZIEGELMEYER FRÉDÉRIC POSTIC LUC |
0890028/MONETEAU | 344 | PERRIN JÉROME GIMENEZ CÉDRIC ROBERT PIERRE |
N.H. | 345 | RAMEAU PIERRE FARNIER SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE RÉGIS |
N.H. | 346 | VIEUBLE SEBASTIEN SARRE EMMANUEL LABILLE CHRISTOPHE |
N.H. | 347 | JEANNIN PHILIPPE LOMBARD PHILIPPE LOMBARD JOHAN |
N.H. | 348 | BERLAND JACQUES MISTICONE JULIO MISTICONE SEVERIN |
0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE | 349 | CHUDY GEORGES DUCARRE ANTHONY DUCROT FABIEN |
N.H. | 350 | GARRANT TANGUY VYNCKE VALENTIN AUDUC AIMERIC |
N.H. | 351 | PERRIN DAMIEN DZIKI SYLVAIN PALADINO ANGELO |
0710033/ES ST LAURENT D'ANDENAY | 352 | DUFOURGNIAUD LUCAS BLIN THOMAS DEJEAN ANTOINE |
N.H. | 353 | THOMAS ANTOINE THOMAS PATRICK JOLIN FLORENT |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE | 354 | MICHAUD NATHAN PECQUEUR KÉVIN LOISEAU ROMAIN |
N.H. | 355 | RAZAFINDRAKOTO DAVIDA RAZAFINDRAKOTO MANANTSOA RATREMA TSIRINTSOA |
N.H. | 356 | GRANDJEAN LUC LODS JONATHAN MEYER SALOMON |
0909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90 | 357 | MAUCHAND MAURICE ROSSI ANDRÉA CHAUVILLE THIBAUT |
0710032/AP DE CHATENOY EN BRESSE | 358 | JORLAND ERIC KUSIAK LAURENT DUCRET JEAN-PIERRE |
0710032/AP DE CHATENOY EN BRESSE | 359 | POMEL JOËL DUFOUR SEBASTIEN BETIZEAU DAVID |
0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE | 360 | CHAMBRAUD PATRICK FIEVEZ CLAUDE VINCENT DAMIEN |
0210109/PETANQUE TOISON D'OR | 361 | MAURIN THIERRY DETTWILLER THIERRY REBILLARD CHRISTOPHE |
N.H. | 362 | GRISARD ROGER BUYS BRUNO GRISARD LAURENT |
N.H. | 363 | GOMES PAULO FIERRARD KÉVIN RODRIGUES CARLOS |
N.H. | 364 | MATUSINSKI BRUNO RIONET DANIEL PALADINO ARNAUD |
N.H. | 365 | ROMAND DAVID GUITAUD LAURENT DOS SANTOS MICHAEL |
N.H. | 366 | SEVILLA CHRISTOPHE TALENS GREGORY SEBOUSSI YANISS |
N.H. | 367 | DEBORDE QUENTIN DEBORDE NICOLAS METREY NICOLAS |
N.H. | 368 | SANGOY GUILLAUME BORGEAIS RENAUD MANTOUX SAMUEL |
N.H. | 369 | CHEVALLIER QUENTIN CHEVALLIER JONATHAN CHEVALLIER CYRIL |
N.H. | 370 | BONIN JEAN-PIERRE RENAUD PHILIPPE TORA MICHEL |
0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE | 371 | FLEURY FABIEN DUCLOS MATHIEU N'DIAYE FRANÇOIS |
N.H. | 372 | DUCRET GUILLAUME BERTHEAU SERGE DUCRET RICHARD |
N.H. | 373 | CALARD EDDY SALADO CHRISTOPHE SALADO MELVIN |
0011003/PETANQUE BURGIENNE | 374 | VIOLLET ERIC LAHER GRÉGORY CROLLARD SYLVAIN |
N.H. | 375 | JAQUET FLORIAN LODS SÉBASTIEN VALENTIN PATRICE |
N.H. | 376 | PLANCHARD JEAN-LUC LEGRIS PHILIPPE BOUHOT CHARLES |
N.H. | 377 | DUREY ADRIEN NAVARRO FRANCOIS |
0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX | 378 | WERMUTH MAXIME POULALION FREDERIC VERPILLAT CYRIL |
0390009/JOYEUX PETANQUEURS PONTOIS | 379 | BRUET PASCAL GUERREIRO JONATHAN DUMONT NICOLAS |
N.H. | 380 | FOYET JULIEN MANIERE JULIEN METRAZ STEPHANE |
0390016/COTEAUX DE LA HAUTE SEILLE | 381 | PETIOT DIDIER PERRAUD EMMANUEL BOIVIN LAURENT |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE | 382 | PASCAL BENJAMIN DESBOIS GAETAN FRANCOIS ALEXIS |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE | 383 | REGALDO ROMAIN FERNANDES LIONEL VUYLSTEKE DAVID |
N.H. | 384 | RENNER FRANCK RENNER MICKAEL SCHNEIDER CHRISTOPHE |
0210105/COCHONNET DU LAC | 385 | CAROLINE ALAIN SOULIE YVES CHEVALLIER CHRISTOPHE |
0210307/NOLAY 2000 | 386 | SNEL THIERRY ANGLESKI LAURENT BOISNAULT JACKY |
N.H. | 387 | PETETIN PATRICK BOUTON FABRICE DEHON JEAN PHILIPPE |
N.H. | 388 | FOURNIER GRÉGORY LEFEBVRE STÉPHANE MOUGIN CHRISTOPHE |
0390023/PETANQUE POLINOISE | 389 | BUGNOT BENJAMIN SAUVONNET LUDWIG PROST-BOUCLE KÉVIN |
0390017/L'ETOILE JURA | 390 | FOURNERAY PIERRE VINCENT THIERRY BOUSSARD LUC |
0210307/NOLAY 2000 | 391 | TAINTURIER ANTHONY TROISGROS ALEXIS RODET CHRISTOPHE |
0210307/NOLAY 2000 | 392 | FLAMAND JULIEN POMMIER PATRICE GISSAT DOMINIQUE |
N.H. | 393 | LOTH LUDOVIC DOSSER NICOLAS PFEFFER JEAN |
N.H. | 394 | PAUCHARD JEREMY PAUCHARD DYLAN SOUQUE QUENTIN |
0710036/J P CREUSOTINE | 395 | CUSUMANO FREDERIC TOLUSSO GAEL GUENOT JEREMY |
N.H. | 396 | ANTOINE MICHAEL RIPERT BRUNO DUMONT-VIALET JIMMY |
N.H. | 397 | FERNANDEZ LAURENT CHAPUS FREDERIC KARKOUB HICHAM |
0136014/B JULES LENOIR LA CIOTAT | 398 | DUTRONC NICOLAS SILVA JONATHAN JAY GRÉGOIRE |
0011005/PETANQUE CLUB MARSONNAS | 399 | COMPAGNON PHILIPPE VOIRET ALLAN TEIXEIRA PAIS THOMAS |
0710017/AB ST. ETIENNE EN BRESSE | 400 | PION STÉPHANE PION GÉRALDINE TATOT PATRICK |
0710067/PETANQUE DE SASSENAY | 401 | MARICHY CHRISTOPHE BOUILLOUX PATRICK COMMEAU MICHEL |
N.H. | 402 | LONGET PATRICE MORTIER PATRICK GIRARD BERNARD |
0710070/PETANQUE DRACYSIENNE | 403 | NAVE MARC RAVEAU MARC BORLOT ARNAUD |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE | 404 | BUISSONNIER BENOIT GUEULLET CORENTIN MOREAU JEROME |
0030324/PETANQUE MENULPHIENNE | 405 | TEIXEIRA FRANCISCO BOURNE CEDRIC TROST MICHEL GABRIEL |
N.H. | 406 | SOULIER ALAIN GUIGON JOHANN RAVEL RUDY |
0710083/PETANQUE TOURNUSIENNE | 407 | BOURIQUET SYLVAIN HUMBERT ERIC RIPORTELLA FRANCIS |
0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU | 408 | ROSSIGNOL PIERRE ANTOINE TAINTURIER VINCENT POULLEAU CHRISTIAN |
0210307/NOLAY 2000 | 409 | VADOS CÉDRIC LEBRET ALEXANDRE JARRIN FELICIEN |
N.H. | 410 | DUVERNAY FREDERIC LAMALLE CHARLES DUTREMBLE JUDICAEL |
0710019/LE BOUCHON DE LA DHEUNE | 411 | FERRARE HEVÉ FERRARE ESTEBAN TARIN PHILIPPE |
N.H. | 412 | BURATTO VINCENT MAZZOCA JULIEN FODERA FREDERIC |
0710037/J P PERRECY LES FORGES | 413 | RENEVIER PASCAL MOREL THIERRY PUCHADEZ MARCEL |
0710084/PETANQUE VARENNOISE | 414 | PALLESCHI JEAN-PIERRE CALMEL SÉBASTIEN |
0691010/A S P VAULX VILLAGE | 415 | NEUGNOT DIDIER RICHARD HERVÉ PRIGENT FRANCK |
N.H. | 416 | BAGARRY LAURENT POCHON MICHAEL ARCHENY MICKAËL |
N.H. | 417 | RAMEAU VINCENT POUCHELET JORDAN BOUILLER YVES |
0710043/LA BOULE ISSYQUOISE | 418 | JACOB FABRICE JACOB GABRIEL BONAVENT CHRISTOPHE |
0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE | 419 | TERRIER RODOLPHE MARECHAL MICHEL MOUREY BERNARD |
N.H. | 420 | PIEDBOIS MICKAEL MAILLARD FLORENT MAILLARD ROMUALD |
N.H. | 421 | GIRARDOT PHILIPPE GIRARDOT VALENTIN GIRARDOT GILLES |
N.H. | 422 | BOURBON MAXIME HEU ANDRÉ YANG MOLINA ENRIK |
N.H. | 423 | MENIS ROMAIN MENIS JÉRÉMY CHATOT KÉVIN |
0390015/PETANQUE ORGELETAINE | 424 | BRAGUE SYLVAIN DETANG BRUNO LERICHE BERNARD |
0710097/PETANQUE DE MESVRES | 425 | CASALE JOE CAGNIAC JERRY JANKOWSKI PHILIPPE |
N.H. | 426 | VALORGE JONATHAN MARTIN KÉVIN GAGNEAU BERTRAND |
N.H. | 427 | POCHON DORIAN SALOMON FRANCK VERCRUYSSE RUDY |
N.H. | 428 | LAUMAIN ANGE HUMBERT BENJAMIN SCHANDELMEYER JULIEN |
N.H. | 429 | LAIGNEL PHILIPPE MILLET KEVIN GUILLOT DAMIEN |
N.H. | 430 | RZEPKA FRÉDÉRIC LEBLANC CHRISTOPHE LOCHE DAVID |
0510003/PETANQUE VITRYATE | 431 | LEGOUX PASCAL POULACHON DAVID CHOMETTE PATRICK |
N.H. | 432 | EMONT ANTHONY DESSERME EMMANUEL GUYONNET FLORIAN |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY | 433 | BOURRACHOT GÉRARD THEVENOT PASCAL CHOUREAU BENJAMIN |
0710020/AB OSLON | 434 | CHEVAUX BRUNO CHEVAUX ANTHONY VAUGIN KEVIN |
N.H. | 435 | GIMENEZ DIDIER GENET SEBASTIEN PERRET GILLES |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 436 | AMIOT JEREMY EL RHYATI RACHID IBANEZ DYLAN |
0710005/AP AUTUN | 437 | RABUT DAMIEN MILANETTO JOHN DROCOURT ARNAUD |
0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE | 438 | CHARMIER ELIE HONG VOEUT SAADI ALEXIS |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER | 439 | MARQUES JOSE MARQUES ANTONIO RIVERAIN SÉBASTIEN |
0710083/PETANQUE TOURNUSIENNE | 440 | RAUX OLIVIER GUINOT JULIEN SERVOISE THIERRY |
N.H. | 441 | JOFFROY FABRICE BERNARD JEAN-MICHEL LAURIAT VERINO |
N.H. | 442 | PICARD FRANCK REBOUILLET MICHEL BRUCHON JOSEPH |
0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE | 443 | LAUGERETTE CEDRIC PLATRET ROMAIN CORGIER JULIAN |
0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE | 444 | CHEVANNE SÉBASTIEN GALMICHE NICOLAS GALMICHE LÉO |
0390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY | 445 | FISTEBERG BENOIT KEIGNAERT FABIAN MONNET SERGE |
0390021/LA GOURIBOULE CHATELNEUF | 446 | OLIVIER LAURENT KROICHVILI FREDERIC EHRMANN PASCAL |
0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX | 447 | THEVENAUX KEVIN THEVENAUX ALAIN GUDEFIN MAXIME |
N.H. | 448 | NOGUEIRA ANDRÉ GAMET ANTHONY SOULIER GUILLAUME |
0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY | 449 | DEJEAN JEAN-MARC BUREAU JEAN-MARC SORDET OLIVIER |
0710015/AP DE MARNAY | 450 | MANIERE THIERRY MONNIN CÉLIAN GALLIEN RAPHAEL |
N.H. | 451 | KOWAL ANTOINE BOGOUCH GUILLAUME DZIKI ALEX |
0710033/ES ST LAURENT D'ANDENAY | 452 | TEILLAC YVES DZIKI LILIAN DZIKI COLIN |
0710033/ES ST LAURENT D'ANDENAY | 453 | BRAILLARD LUDOVIC FERREIRA DA SILVA MIKE BENEDETTO ROMAIN |
0210209/BOULE QUETIGNOISE | 454 | BOULAND PIERRICK GAGNARD RAPHAEL KRUKLY JEAN MICHEL |
N.H. | 455 | SIMONCIC MATHIEU GUILLEMINOT NICOLAS MOUILLON JÉRÉMY |
N.H. | 456 | SABRE JONATHAN ARSLAN EROL PIAZZOLLA BRUNO |
N.H. | 457 | NORIS JOËL GRESSIER RENAUD KNITTEL SYLVAIN |
N.H. | 458 | LAANAYA MALIK HATCHADOURIAN MICHEL ZYSKOWSKI QUENTIN |
N.H. | 459 | FAATOMO TONY GLONIN JÉRÔME PETITPAS CHRISTIAN |
0890005/STADE AUXERROIS | 460 | RIGLET PATRICK DUJON DIDIER DE OLIVEIRA FRANKLIN |
0890005/STADE AUXERROIS | 461 | VIENT BORIS STACHETTI THIBAULT BOURDAIS ANTHONY |
0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS | 462 | CHEVALIER DANIEL CRETET DIDIER BRENOT ALAIN |
0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT | 463 | COMPAGNON SEBASTIEN PECHAUD CHRISTOPHE VIVIER ALAIN |
N.H. | 464 | GUICHENAL GILLES VION JEAN-FRANÇOIS SICOT CHRISTOPHE |
N.H. | 465 | BERNARDOT ERIC VANDROUX ROGER MEUNIER MARC |
0710134/PETANQUE CLUB DE RATENELLE | 466 | STEVENS ANTHONY NOTA JEAN POMMIER DAVID |
N.H. | 467 | GRAND ROMAIN DUVERNAY DIDIER DUVERNAY CLÉMENT |
0710140/ETOILE PETANQUE LAIZEENNE | 468 | RAVEAU PATRICK MORAIN CHRISTIAN MEUGNIER REMY |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE | 469 | GAUDILLAT CÉDRIC ROUGET MATHIEU BUREAU NICOLAS |
0710067/PETANQUE DE SASSENAY | 470 | TOUILLET DAVID GIEN ALEXANDRE GDAK GILBERT |
N.H. | 471 | PRADAUX FABIEN PRADAUX ALEXIS TRAVERS LUCA |
N.H. | 472 | DEMAIZIERE CHRISTIAN BRANCATO NICOLAS BRANCATO SAVERIO |
N.H. | 473 | ANTAO ANTHONY MONNIER LUDOVIC JACQUES FRÉDÉRIC |
N.H. | 474 | BOUILLIER ANTHONY VIEILLARD BAPTISTE PRIEST VINCENT |
0710037/J P PERRECY LES FORGES | 475 | POIPY YVAN POIPY ARTHUR SAPET GRÉGORY |
0380120/JMP PETANQUE BEAUREPAIRE | 476 | PEDONE NICOLAS SESE ALEXANDRE MEARY JEROME |
N.H. | 477 | MAIRE JÉRÉMY CUVELIER THOMAS GUILHAUDIN ANTHONY |
0013001/A S C A SECTION PETANQUE | 478 | VACHER YANNICK DESBOIS ERIC BRECIER DAVID |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY | 479 | REIGNER THIERRY GIRARD PASCAL DURY CÉDRIC |
N.H. | 480 | BENHAMOU DAVID MARTINEZ MICHEL STOZ KENNY |
N.H. | 481 | GREUSARD CHRISTIAN DESARMENIEN MICHEL MARET PASCAL |
0710001/AB CHATENOY LE ROYAL | 482 | GIEN PATRICE PAROLIN GERMAIN VEDELE GIOVANNI |
0710036/J P CREUSOTINE | 483 | CASTEJON STÉPHANE MICHEL ENZO RAMOS EDDY |
N.H. | 484 | NATALINI THOMAS BOTTON ERIC CICCONE FRANCK |
N.H. | 485 | GODIN JÉRÉMIE HEROLT JIMMY HEROLT JEAN PHILIPPE |
N.H. | 486 | CHAMPIER DOMINIQUE PASQUELIN GILLES CHAMPIER ERIC |
0710005/AP AUTUN | 487 | INGLESE BENJAMIN INGLESE ENZO LAURENT FABIEN |
N.H. | 488 | TURLIER LAURENT SPYROJANNOPOULOS QUENTIN BERTIN VINCENT |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY | 489 | CRAMPONNE DIMITRI BOYER XAVIER DELAGRANGE ROMAIN |
N.H. | 490 | MATHIEU SYLVAIN TRAVERS JORDAN TRAVERS JOHNNY |
N.H. | 491 | GUEUGNON ERIC BERTHELOT FREDERIC VEAUX DENIS |
N.H. | 492 | JUBILADO ARTUR LEMERET CLAUDE DOS SANTOS ANTOINE |
N.H. | 493 | BEZANDRY THIERRY RIOUFREYT PHILIPPE |
N.H. | 494 | MENUEL JÉRÔME MARGERIT OLIVIER GIRE BRUNO |
N.H. | 495 | VIRFEU FRANÇOIS MILLER ALICE DUFOUR SEBASTIEN |
N.H. | 496 | TOBIAS MULLER SKRIBA ANDRE LAUKART MATHIAS |
9999991/Allemagne | 497 | CADIERGUES ANTHONY SARRAZIN NICOLAS LAPENDRY ALEXANDRE |
N.H. | 498 | RAVASSAT ROMUALD LEGUY CHARLES PAWLIK FRÉDÉRIC |
0210413/LA BOULE SEDELOCIENNE | 499 | GAGNE DIDIER ARNOUX FREDDY LAROUBLE PASCAL |
N.H. | 500 | PHILIPSON KEVIN DELAHAYE ADRIEN SUBRENAT JEAN-PIERRE |
N.H. | 501 | LASSALLE ROMAIN LASSALLE DANIEL BOREK RICHARD |
0710009/PETANQUE BUXYNOISE | 502 | SANCHIZ LUCAS SANCHIZ NICOLAS |
0691010/A S P VAULX VILLAGE | 503 | ALVES JAYSON PECHEUR CHRISTOPHER DURY KÉLIAN |
0390055/PETANQUE MOIRANTINE | 504 | CRETENET PASCAL JACOUTOT JEAN YOU KHAN |
N.H. | 505 | CRETE KARL ROSAND KÉVIN LEVEILLE ALEXANDRE |
N.H. | 506 | RENNER KÉLANE MICHELET TAYSON MICHELET DJNIX |
N.H. | 507 | DESAGE PATRICE MOREAU LUC GIRARD CLAUDE |
N.H. | 508 | OGER JÉRÉMY AURIOL STEPHANE LABORDE GABRIEL |
0890022/US JOIGNY | 509 | TROISGROS FABRICE ALEXANDRE JOSSELIN PONNELLE JIMMY |
0210307/NOLAY 2000 | 510 | PUECH CORALINE DUVAL AURORE GOULOIS LAURENT |
0210413/LA BOULE SEDELOCIENNE | 511 | LIVET ROMUALD THOMAS JULIEN THOMAS ARNAUD |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE | 512 | TOURAINE MATTHIEU GOUBER BOUCIF |
N.H. |