N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | SCHUFT CÉLINE MULLER SANDRINE BONNET LYDIE |
N.H. | 2 | DA SILVA CAROLE BIROT SANDRINE DESBRUGERES MARIE-HÉLÈNE |
0781083/AUBERGENVILLE PET | 3 | LAURENT DELPHINE EYRAUD NADINE RAMEAU CHARLENE |
N.H. | 4 | LEBEL STÉPHANIE MOREL CORINE MOREL AMANDINE |
0710018/LA PETANQUE AMICALE CRECHOISE | 5 | PATRAVE ANITA BRASSEUR LAËTITIA MONTARAS PATRICIA |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS | 6 | CHARDOILLET BÉNÉDICTE MARGUIER SUZANNE BOURNEZ AURORE |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER | 7 | NICOLET VALÉRIE BONILLA LAURIE GERVAIS MARYLINE |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER | 8 | MONTHE MARION CORNILLEAU ELISE BESNARDEAU SOLÈNE |
N.H. | 9 | PINHEIRO DA COSTA AURELIE ROSAND JULIE ARNOULT LAETITIA |
N.H. | 10 | FERREIRA SANDRINE DEBIEN NADINE POMMIER ADELINE |
N.H. | 11 | SICOT CASSANDRA BRASSEUR CORALINE SICOT MAËVA |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS | 12 | COULANJON STÉPHANIE MONTERRAT FEUILLET JUSTINE |
0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE | 13 | DESFLAMMES MORGANE HERRERO MÉLANIE HERRERO BRIGITTE |
N.H. | 14 | POUGNAULT CARMEN THEVENEAU CÉLINE DURIF MICHÈLE |
0890049/AB VAUX | 15 | ROUGET NADIA GUIGNARD EMMA LOEILLET AURÉLIE |
0700025/PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE | 16 | SAVINEAU SYLVIE PLANE ISABELLE AGUDO ISABELLE |
0380119/SALAISE SUR SANNE PETANQ | 17 | CABOT MAÉLIE CABOT CORINE CROISSANT FABIENNE |
0390017/L'ETOILE JURA | 18 | BRUNEL JULIE DUMONT ANGELIQUE BALIGAND LUDIVINE |
0710065/PETANQUE DE CHAUFFAILLES | 19 | GIRARDOT PATRICIA CHOUX ANNABELLE NONIN SYLVIE |
0710117/PETANQUE ST LOUP DE VARENNES | 20 | GOFFINET JENNIFER LAID NADIA TOUTAIN SYLVIE |
N.H. | 21 | CRASSAVA EVELYNE BABEL CÉLINE DUBAND DOMINIQUE |
0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE | 22 | SIMONOT CORINNE PETROP PATRICIA PETROP AURÉLIE |
N.H. | 23 | CHALMANDRIER SYLVIE NICOLAS NADÈGE HENCHOZ LAETITIA |
N.H. | 24 | BOUSSUGE NADÈGE DRAGNE ALISON VIALA PATRICIA |
0424053/PETQ DU VIEUX BEAULIEU | 25 | PIQUARD MAËLLE MERY SYLVIE THOMAZE LAETITIA |
0880270/PETANQUE RAMBUVETAISE | 26 | PY SYLVIA XISTO VALÉRIE BERTHENAND ISABELLE |
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE | 27 | LAVALLEE MÉGANE LAVALLEE SOPHIE DELERY STÉPHANIE |
0210414/USCVL | 28 | SAINT JOST BLANDINE ACQUART NADÈGE NORBELLY CLÉMENCE |
0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE | 29 | BASSE LINDA GUICHARD AUDREY POIFOL CHRISTINE |
N.H. | 30 | SCHOPP FLORENCE ERBA MANON CEGARRA MARYLINE |
N.H. | 31 | ELLIEN NATHALIE GUYON SANDRINE PETIT CÉLINE |
N.H. | 32 | ALCARAZ CINDIE LEAUTIER MARIE-LAURE TORREANO ANNICK |
0694110/C O ST FONS PETANQUE | 33 | DUBOIS CATHERINE JACQUET FLORENCE JEANPERRIN EVELYNE |
0011006/PETANQUE CLUB PERONNAS | 34 | PERROUSSET LAETITIA VORILLION SANA VERGNAUD AGNÈS |
0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE | 35 | GARCIA MADELEINE GARCIA ANGELINA GARCIA FLORENCE |
0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE | 36 | PREAU JACQUELINE PACHECO LYDIE GAUDIN MURIELLE |
0890005/STADE AUXERROIS | 37 | VEAUX MÉLANIE VEAUX FANNY COULON SABRINA |
N.H. | 38 | SEGUIN NADÈGE NICEY ELSA FLOOM VIRGINIE |
N.H. | 39 | COELHO CÉLINE PERRIN MALHAURY FLAGEL MÉLANIE |
N.H. | 40 | LEJEUNE SANDRINE BANDET SONIA LACROIX NADÈGE |
0390017/L'ETOILE JURA | 41 | COULON ILLONA VEAUX CORINNE DUBOIS CHRISTIANE |
N.H. | 42 | SIMON MAGALIE BOUCHOT KARINE MONVOISIN CHRISTINE |
0710015/AP DE MARNAY | 43 | BORLOT CHRISTELLE MACCHIONE EMILIA COULON HUGUETTE |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY | 44 | MILANETTO LUCIE YOU TOUCH CARREZ LAURENCE |
N.H. | 45 | AUBRET CORINNE PLANTIN CORINNE ALLAIN CORINNE |
N.H. | 46 | CANIOTTI NADINE TEPPE ALINE MAGE ANNE |
N.H. | 47 | OUDARD JUSTINE STACCHETTI GAELLE MAZZIOTTA FLORIANE |
0710117/PETANQUE ST LOUP DE VARENNES | 48 | GORINI KASSANDRA GORINI CLAUDINE BAGES ANGELINE |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON | 49 | TAUBAN EMILIE ROMUALD AMELIE OULGOUGE CAROLE |
0694026/CLUB PETANQUE BRON TERRAILLON | 50 | MOUGIN CLAUDINE DUBOIS YVETTE HAUTY LAÉTITIA |
N.H. | 51 | LAPALUS MURIELLE REMONDINI PASCALE BEAUMUNIER FRANCINE |
N.H. | 52 | MATHEZ SANDRINE ROGUET VIRGINIE BOUVIER MELINA |
N.H. | 53 | GUICHARD EMILIE FRANQUIN NATHALIE PARROT JULIE |
N.H. | 54 | MARCHAND NICOLE PERRIN NADINE BERTRAND LAURENCE |
N.H. | 55 | LEBRET KARINE ALRIC ANDRÉE DA COSTA CHRISTINE |
N.H. | 56 | STREEL LAURA HAMBURSIN MARIE GAELLE BRONCKART MANON |
9999992/Belgique | 57 | ANNELOT LAURENCE ANNELOT NADÈGE MALLET LOUISE |
0700014/PETANQUE ARCOISE | 58 | GLAB CASSANDRA BERNET PAULINE BOURGEON ESTELLE |
N.H. | 59 | FRACHEBOIS MARIE-PAULE TALON BERNADETTE BARTHOD MARTINE |
0250201/PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE | 60 | PENOT ISABELLE LE ROUX MÉLANIE DEMUTH VÉRONIQUE |
N.H. | 61 | COMMEAU VANESSA ARTUS MELANIE JEANTY CLÉMENTINE |
N.H. | 62 | JALAGUIER SIMONE GEORGES EVELYNE MAILLET EVELYNE |
0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE | 63 | ROUX VIRGINIE TOLEDO LAURE CHABANE SEVERINE |
N.H. | 64 | DAYET DOMINIQUE BOURGEOIS-BESANCON FRÉDÉRIQUE PARROT AUDE |
N.H. | 65 | MALGARIDA PATRICIA GOURIER MARIE PAULE GIRAUDO VÉRONIQUE |
0210206/PETANQUE DE LONGVIC | 66 | BERNARD LAURE BON KARINE VELOSO SANDRINE |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY | 67 | GRELET SANDRINE PASSERON SALOMÉ RAES FLORENCE |
N.H. | 68 | JARJAT HÉLÈNE TABOURET INGRID MOUTENET CHARLINE |
N.H. | 69 | RAZAFINDRAKOTO LOLAH RAZAKAMANANTSOA FANIMY BLANCARD BRIGITTE |
N.H. | 70 | LABILLE AMANDINE SIMONOT OPHELIE SIMONOT AXELLE |
0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN | 71 | ROUX CHLOE PINTO ALEXIA PRUVOT MANON |
france espoir feminin | 72 | BINDA SABRINA CHAUSSAT EDITH |
N.H. | 73 | BLATNIK MALAURIE GDAK FLORENCE ROUSSEAU JUSTINE |
0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE | 74 | SIMON AMANDINE SIMON MARTINE PRENAT JAMILA |
0909013/VALDOIE PETANQUE 90 | 75 | COLINOT SANDRINE LEVY NATHALIE LEVY LAURA |
0210414/USCVL | 76 | GOUDARD CHRISTINE FORNET MARIE-CLAUDE BALLEURIOD AGNÈS |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 77 | MAIRE ELIAS PRAIRIAL KARINE PROBST LAURENCE |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER | 78 | FUCHES KELLY COLINOT LYSA RIANDET CRISTELLE |
N.H. | 79 | DUPLOYER MARYLINE DESIRE CHRISTINE LEQUIN SANDRINE |
0710097/PETANQUE DE MESVRES | 80 | BORNAREL MARY-HÉLÈNE MICHEL CELINE JUILLARD GWENDOLINE |
0710140/ETOILE PETANQUE LAIZEENNE | 81 | DELORME KARINE DELORME AURELIE BONNOT CORINNE |
N.H. | 82 | GOSSELIN SYLVIE OPINEL SYLVIE DIJOUX MARIE |
0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE | 83 | VERDIER FRANCE DEVEZEAUD SUZY LEBERRE STÉPHANIE |
N.H. | 84 | JOLY FRANCOISE BOURGEOIS ANNE BILLY MARTINE |
0710035/GIVRY PET CLUB | 85 | SALIBA JULIE SALIBA CATHERINE TRABELSI NATHALIE |
0691010/A S P VAULX VILLAGE | 86 | CHARMIER CLAIRE BOLLE-REDDAT SÉVERINE MONNIER FANNY |
0250301/PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER | 87 | LAPRAY AURÉLIE BESANCON ELISA LAPALUS NATHALIE |
0710008/AP DOZOLLES | 88 | GROS DOROTHÉE FAIVRE PENELOPE QUADRI SOPHIE |
0710141/BRESSE ORMES PETANQUE | 89 | GARNIER STÉPHANIE RATEAU TATIANA SERSOUB ANNE-LAURE |
0210307/NOLAY 2000 | 90 | BOURGEOIS ANNE SECRETANT PATRICIA LEBAUD CORINNE |
N.H. | 91 | MICHEL ELODIE BOLLOT LAURA RODRIGUES NADÈGE |
N.H. | 92 | VERSET MYRIAM GUILLOT MARIE-PIERRE PRINCE ELODIE |
0390045/LA BOULE DE DAMPARIS | 93 | GIOVANNINI LOUISA ZERBINI CAMILLE MONNET LAËTITIA |
N.H. | 94 | SOPPELSA ROMANE SOPPELSA MAGALI PETITNICOLAS SYLVIE |
N.H. | 95 | GENTET AMÉLIE RIGOGNE MARTINS SANDRA DA COSTA CLEMENTINE |
N.H. | 96 | GONCALVES MARIE-HÉLÈNE VACAVANT JENNIFER LAMRI CHRISTELLE |
0890038/PETANQUE DE L EUROPE | 97 | FROUVILLE GRETA LEGER CLARISSE ROSSI DOMINIQUE |
N.H. | 98 | GRONDIN SANDRINE LAUER VIRGINIE SALINGUE AURÉLIE |
N.H. | 99 | DUCRET VALÉRIE ALVES ANGÉLIQUE PEREZ PAULE |
N.H. | 100 | LE PONNER MICHELLE SOLIS ROSELYNE DELLA MARTIRE MARIE FRANCE |
0210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUE | 101 | REMISE FANNY CHAUVET OCÉANE POUSSAINT SANDRINE |
N.H. | 102 | BARCELO IRÈNE AUTHIER FLORENCE NACHIN MARTINE |
N.H. | 103 | PASQUIER CAROLE DESFETES MARTINE JACOB VASSARD ROSELYNE |
N.H. | 104 | PERRAULT ANNICK BERT FRANCOISE SEURRE GINETTE |
0710020/AB OSLON | 105 | JANOT NATHALIE THEVENOT VALÉRIE SOMMER LYDIE |
0710020/AB OSLON | 106 | PETIT LAURENCE DUBOIS MARTINE SCHMITT CLEMENTINE |
0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY | 107 | MARTINS COURBET MAGALIE MARTINS COURBET LAETITIA WISNIEWSKI MARYLINE |
0771222/US TRILPORT PETANQUE | 108 | LEDOUX JOELLE BRIDON ANGELIQUE ANCEL MARYLINE |
N.H. | 109 | LOTHE DÉBORAH PITHIOUD SOPHIE TREFFOT JOELLE |
N.H. | 110 | GAILLARD CHRISTINE NOUILLOT MARIE-FRANCE DUVERNAY DELPHINE |
0710019/LE BOUCHON DE LA DHEUNE | 111 | RENAUD VANESSA CHARLEUX KRYSTIE PAIROT MAGALI |
0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE | 112 | BOURGEON LAURENCE BAILLEUX MARIE-NOËLLE CAILLAT MONIQUE |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS | 113 | GANDREY ELODIE DEMANGE CHRISTINE POIFOL CORALIE |
0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE | 114 | GUILLEMAUT PAULINE GUILLEMAUT MARIELLE PETOT ANAIS |
0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE | 115 | CHEVANNE STÉPHANIE BRENIAUX AURÉLIE GALMICHE LAURIANNE |
0390029/PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY | 116 | MONNET ALEXANDRA ROUSSELOT-EMART GAELLE KEIGNAERT AURORE |
0390021/LA GOURIBOULE CHATELNEUF | 117 | DIEU FLAVIE BERGER VANESSA TRAVERS SÉVERINE |
N.H. | 118 | BONIN VALERIE MAUCHAND COLETTE BOUVERET DANIELLE |
0710032/AP DE CHATENOY EN BRESSE | 119 | MONTALTI CHARLINE GUILLEMENEY MARGAUX GUILLEMENEY VALÉRIE |
0390027/SPORTIVEMENT PETANQUE | 120 | LIEBENGUTH EDITH TRILLAULT NATHALIE BERTRAND JOSETTE |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY | 121 | ALEXANDRE MARTINE ROSSIGNOL JUDITH BAILLY SYLVIE |
0210307/NOLAY 2000 | 122 | MILLOT CHLOE PANFILO CLAUDINE KOUDASS HÉLÉNE |
0210315/LA BOULE SAVOUGEOISE | 123 | DESAGE LAURINDA ETIENNE SEVERINE ETIENNE CAROLE |
0710006/AP AUXY | 124 | CHARRIERE MÉLISSA GAGLIARDI ANNE DUMONT ELISE |
0390024/PETANQUE SALINOISE |