N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | BERNARD JEAN-MICHEL LAURIA VERINO GUILLOT GILLES |
N.H. | 2 | FRACHEBOIS JANICK MUNIER MICHEL MARAUX JEAN-MARIE |
0250302/PETANQUE DE MORTEAU | 3 | BOISSINOT DIDIER JONQUAIS DOMINIQUE GIGUET JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
0781083/AUBERGENVILLE PET | 4 | ECKMANN CHRISTIAN HERY PASCAL CATINOT JOEL |
N.H. | 5 | LAFFONT JACQUES LAFFONT PATRICK ALLARD CHRISTIAN |
N.H. | 6 | DUBAND DOMINIQUE NEVEU SYLVAIN CRASSAVA EVELYNE |
0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE | 7 | CHOLLIER GUY CHOLLIER PATRICK CAILLOL JEAN MARC |
0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE | 8 | DROCOURT JEAN LUC BESSON CHRISTIAN CRETE JACQUES |
0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU | 9 | COLIN GÉRARD SAHUC-JULIEN YVES PONS JEAN LOUIS |
N.H. | 10 | DIVERS CLAUDE MONNIER PHILIPPE DELION ALAIN |
0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU | 11 | GUIRIATO BERNARD GOURIER GILBERT FAUGERAS DANIEL |
0210413/LA BOULE SEDELOCIENNE | 12 | DUNIERE DIDIER BAYOUT PATRICK BERNARDIN SERGE |
0710018/LA PETANQUE AMICALE CRECHOISE | 13 | PETITJEAN JEAN-MARC VISSAC LOUIS VALETTE JEAN LUC |
0710084/PETANQUE VARENNOISE | 14 | BOURGEOIS RAYMOND MONTANGERAND YVES DUMAS DIDIER |
0710035/GIVRY PET CLUB | 15 | BOURGEOIS JEAN-YVES PETETIN PATRICK PASCAL PIERRE |
N.H. | 16 | HUMBERCET DANIEL SALLET MARC ROSSI CLAUDE |
0710018/LA PETANQUE AMICALE CRECHOISE | 17 | BREGAND CHRISTIAN CROTET PATRICK DUMONT HERVÉ |
0390023/PETANQUE POLINOISE | 18 | WOJTCZAK DANIEL VIVIER ALAIN DE SOUSA MARTINS ANTONIO |
0710083/PETANQUE TOURNUSIENNE | 19 | VADOT PHILIPPE RIERA ALAIN BACHELET JACKY |
N.H. | 20 | DESBOIS PIERRE GABUT GILLES SIVO PASCAL |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT | 21 | BELORGET DIDIER NAULET ROGER PIFFAUT MICHEL |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT | 22 | BEAUFORT PASCAL MARIOTTI BRUNO IPPOLITO JEAN-LUC |
N.H. | 23 | ISCONTE PATRICK BRIGNOLI BERNARD ORMANCEY GUY |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY | 24 | GIBIERGE GILLES GAGNARD CHRISTIAN DESBROSSES JEAN-CLAUDE |
0710010/AP DU BREUIL | 25 | COPPERE SERGE MARINO ANTONIO CAMPANELLA COSIMO |
N.H. | 26 | ROUILLER GILLES PASQUIER CHRISTIAN THEVENET DOMINIQUE |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 27 | BOIVIN DIDIER VILLARI JOSEPH JOUVENCEAU CAMILLE |
0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE | 28 | BAUDIN MICHEL BUTTIGIEG JOSEPH KUBIAK SERGE |
0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE | 29 | PAGET NOEL CLERE MICHEL PHILIPPE DANIEL |
N.H. | 30 | LAGOUTTE JEAN-PAUL PEGUIN ANDRÉ AUBRY GÉRARD |
0710131/A P MARCIGNY | 31 | DOUSSOT HERVÉ VEAUX JEAN-PAUL SAYVONGSA SAYKHAM |
N.H. | 32 | BEZIN BERNARD COULON DANIEL PACAUD JEAN-MICHEL |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 33 | LAGARDE ROLAND FATET ROLAND BRULE JEAN-LOUIS |
0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE | 34 | COMTE ANDREE BOUJARD ALAIN COURROY NORBERT |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 35 | LITAUDON BRUNO MAUGRAS CHRISTIAN ANGLADE FREDERIC |
0710005/AP AUTUN | 36 | FLEURY JEAN-MARC GEOFFROY RENE GEOFFROY ANDRÉ |
0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX | 37 | POULLEAU CHRISTIAN THEVENOT ERIC COULON SERGE |
N.H. | 38 | ROUANET PATRICK ANDRE DIDIER DOUDET CHRISTIAN |
0710141/BRESSE ORMES PETANQUE | 39 | BOUHOT MARC XIONG NENG FICHET ALAIN |
N.H. | 40 | CHAPEY DOMINIQUE MARIE PIERRE PIAZZOLLA BRUNO |
0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE | 41 | BARGUET PATRICK LINOIS DEBUT GILLES GUILLON JACQUES |
0710131/A P MARCIGNY | 42 | VALLERY MICHEL LOISON JEAN-MARC BOUE BERNARD |
N.H. | 43 | PIRODON BRUNO THOMAS PATRICK GRENOT JEAN-LUC |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE | 44 | DURGET FRANCOIS JOURDAIN VULMAR MAUCHAND MAURICE |
0710032/AP DE CHATENOY EN BRESSE | 45 | DUCRET JEAN-PIERRE BOULEY JEAN-PIERRE LECUELLE DENIS |
0710032/AP DE CHATENOY EN BRESSE | 46 | PERNOT CHRISTIAN PRADIER ROGER NICOLAS JEAN PHILIPPE |
N.H. | 47 | GHERARDI PHILIPPE RAISON ALAIN BERTHEAU PHILIPPE |
0890003/ES APPOIGNY | 48 | PLANCHARD JEAN-LUC LEGRIS PHILIPPE BOUHOT CHARLES |
N.H. | 49 | SERGI PAOLO MAYET ROBERT KASTLER PATRICK |
0710010/AP DU BREUIL | 50 | VAUCHEY DIDIER NEVERS GILLES DUMONT DENIS |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS | 51 | BONNOT ANDRÉ BONNOT RÉMY MORIN ALAIN |
0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL | 52 | THIBERT DANIEL SIRAUD JEAN DE CARLI DIDIER |
0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL | 53 | FOURGEOT DENIS LEMERET CLAUDE GAUDILLERE ROLAND |
0710024/AP CHALON | 54 | LONGET PATRICE MORTIER PATRICK GIRARD BERNARD |
0710070/PETANQUE DRACYSIENNE | 55 | MORAIN PHILIPPE RENAUDIN ANDRÉ COMMEAU MICHEL |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 56 | ROUSSEAU JEAN-YVES PRIEUR PAUL BLATNIK JEAN-LUC |
0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE | 57 | BARRIER GEORGES TOCABEN SERGE NEEL PHILIPPE |
N.H. | 58 | ROPPA EMMANUEL BASSY JEAN PAUL ALEVEQUE DANIEL |
N.H. | 59 | LAURENT DANIEL BARRAUD MARC VIGNAL ROBERT |
0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE | 60 | BONNIN GERVAIS POIRIER ALAIN CORON JEAN-CLAUDE |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE | 61 | GUINOT BERNARD NAVE MARC GIRARDOT JACKY |
N.H. | 62 | MORAIN CHRISTIAN MEUGNIER REMY MAGNIEN FREDERIC |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE | 63 | PHILIPPE HENRI BURDIN JEAN REBILLARD ERIC |
0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE | 64 | FARGEOT DOMINIQUE OLIVIER MICHEL CHOMETTE PATRICK |
0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY | 65 | THEVENOT PASCAL NOLLET GEORGES BENABDELLI ALAIN |
0710020/AB OSLON | 66 | CHAMBREY RÉGIS ECALLE GILLES MONTGILLARD OLIVIER |
0710020/AB OSLON | 67 | PERRIN CHRISTIAN STACCHETTI MANUEL COLAS BERNARD |
0710020/AB OSLON | 68 | BERT FRANCOISE PERRAULT ANNICK SEURRE GINETTE |
0710020/AB OSLON | 69 | TARLEY CLAUDE STIEFVATER FRANÇOIS JUNQUA DIDIER |
N.H. | 70 | JIMENEZ GRÉGORY GUILLOUX JEAN GEORGES LOUIS |
0710016/CHAGNY PETANQUE | 71 | MONNIER PASCAL BOURGEON MICHEL BARTHOULOT HUBERT |
0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS | 72 | VIENT BERNARD GARIMA MICHEL LOGEN ANDRÉ |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 73 | CHANEL FERNAND MORIER GÉRARD LIONETON FRANCOIS |
N.H. | 74 | VIVIER ANDRÉ CUBETA JOSEPH JERONIMO JOSÉ |
N.H. | 75 | LOGEROT DANIEL BOUGUET JEAN PIERRE LAGHLID KARIM |
N.H. | 76 | BRIEL PATRICE FAURE LAURENT NICOD ERIC |
N.H. | 77 | CATON GERARD GERACE ELIO DUMAZET JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
0710007/AP BELLEVUE MONTCEAU | 78 | BADON GILBERT KLEINGAERTNER ALAIN SURIVET JACKY |
0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE | 79 | CRETIN PATRICK GUICHARD MAURICE CHAPELLON JEAN-LUC |
N.H. | 80 | PAILLARD JEAN LUC CORNU ALAIN DALLEREY PIERRE |
0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL | 81 | PETIT PATRICK MARTIN PHILIPPE MONNET GUY |
N.H. | 82 | GAUTHIER DANIEL LEMOINE YVES PASCALET ALAIN |
0710006/AP AUXY | 83 | PLATRET DOMINIQUE JUBILADO ARTUR VERNAY JEAN-PAUL |
N.H. | 84 | DUBOIS CHRISTIANE GRANDJEAN BERNARD DUBOIS GILLES |
0710015/AP DE MARNAY | 85 | BUGUET ALAIN FICHET RENÉ LEGER GUY |
0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE | 86 | DOLE PHILIPPE BLANC ROBERT BOUHOT DANIEL |
N.H. | 87 | BEHR JOEL FEUILLATRE GÉRARD CORDELIER RÉMI |
0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE | 88 | CHEVAUX JOEL TETU MICHEL GRANDVOINET DANIEL |
0710015/AP DE MARNAY | 89 | COULANJON CHRISTIAN LANCIEN JOEL FERLUS JEAN-CLAUDE |
0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE | 90 | GAMBEY JEAN MICHEL JUGNET ALAIN GAUTHIER BERNARD |
0710014/AP BOUCICAUT | 91 | DESARMENIEN MICHEL VIEUBLE DANIEL MARET PASCAL |
0710001/AB CHATENOY LE ROYAL | 92 | DARDAILHON FRANCIS COMMUNEAU JEAN LOUIS CHANTERAULT DIDIER |
0210215/COCHONNET DE NEUILLY | 93 | MARTIN RÉGIS GELETA ERIC GELETA DANIEL |
0710013/AP TOULON SUR ARROUX | 94 | GULLI BENITO NIVOT SERGE DESMURS GILLES |
0710013/AP TOULON SUR ARROUX | 95 | VESPA BRUNO FLUZIN GUY DELERUE BRUNO |
0390050/U S MOREZ | 96 | MONTALTI GUY MIGNOT DOMINIQUE BOILLOT JEAN-MICHEL |
N.H. | 97 | THOMAS JOANNY VEDELE GIOVANNI DAUVERGNE MICHEL |
N.H. | 98 | MOINE AIME AUGIER BERNARD DURAND ALBERT |
0710015/AP DE MARNAY | 99 | ROBIN NOEL ROBIN FRANÇOISE VAILLOT PASCALE |
N.H. | 100 | DUCHAUSSOY GILLES TRIMOULINARD JEAN PAUL AQUILINI JEAN LUC |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY | 101 | SEGURA FRANÇOIS CLAUDEL DOMINIQUE GRIVET MICHEL |
N.H. | 102 | LIEUTET HENRI ZEROUKI SERGE CHAPLIN PATRICK |
0710117/PETANQUE ST LOUP DE VARENNES | 103 | BERTHET YVES TABAYSE DENIS GUERIN JACKY |
0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE | 104 | PETROCELLI ARMANDO DE SIMONE GIOVANNI DESBOIS JEAN-CLAUDE |
N.H. | 105 | BARISSET GILLES FERNANDEZ JEAN-MICHEL PITOIS CHRISTOPHE |
0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY | 106 | RADREAU ANDRÉ RADREAU BERNARD BOSCH CHRISTIAN-RENÉ |
N.H. | 107 | DENISE JEAN-PIERRE DEMANGE DANIEL LEGA DENIS |
N.H. | 108 | PINCHON PHILIPPE DE JESUS MANUEL DUCAROUGE GILLES |
0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE | 109 | CHAMPIER DOMINIQUE PASQUELIN GILLES DELAVIGNE MARCEL |
0710005/AP AUTUN | 110 | ROBERJOT JEAN MARC ROLLET ALAIN BORJA ALAIN |
0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE | 111 | ABDALLAH AZIZ BEAUFORT MARC SINZELLE JEAN-PIERRE |
N.H. | 112 | BENADJI MAMAR DRAGO ALAIN CAMISULI JEAN-YVES |
0421006/PETANQUE RIPAGERIENNE | 113 | MATHES JEAN DESPLAS JACQUES NILLON JEAN-CLAUDE |
0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE | 114 | LAURENT RÉGIS N'GUYEN JEAN-PAUL TRIOL HENRI |
0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE | 115 | LEDUC MARIE FRANÇOISE FRACKOWIAK EDMOND DUCHIER MARC |
0710015/AP DE MARNAY | 116 | VINSON GUY AVERSA SALVATORE |
N.H. | 117 | MARCEAU DANIEL LIATOUD NORBERT LABICHE DANIEL |
0693206/CALADE PETANQUE |